Limited Stock Roster

2020 Reserve Numbers Will Be BOLD

Car#            Driver                             Hometown

01                Marlyn Runk                  Hanover 

2                   Chad Weaver                   Littlestown 

2D              Brandon Beacham       Hanover

2X                Shannon Weaver            Littlestown 

3                  Chelsea Weaver               Littlestown 

4                  Carl Davis Jr                      York 

4J               Jim Jacobs                     Seven Valleys

6                 Matt Worley                   Northeast, MD 

7                  Dalton Minovich              Littlestown

7R               Rob Rudisill Jr.             Hanover 

8                 Tyler Kline                      Myersville, MD

10W             Richard Wolfe                 New Oxford 

11                  Michael Kolodiej Jr         Linthicum Hts, MD 

13                  Zack Rock                        Gettysburg 

H15              AJ Hoffner                        East Berlin 

15                Nick McDaniel              Littlestown 

15X               Chris Anderson               Rockhill 

16                Julio Perez                    New Oxford 

17                Carl Cassell                   Dover

18T              Tyler Denike                 New Oxford 

18W             Rob Nicklow                    Hanover 

19                 Tim Raup                          Danville 

19R             Roy Denike                    New Oxford 

21                 Ricky Weaver Jr              York 

22                Chad Martin                     Hanover 

23                Boomer Teague               New Oxford 

25                Keith Dorsey II                 Thurmont, MD 

25X              Kyle Warnick                   Hanover 

28               Hayden Edwards          McSherrystown

29               Wayne Kopp                 McSherrystown 

32               Jeff Foster                      Gardners

36               Kyle Warnick                 Hanover 

36W           Robert Wellman           York

38               Jason Chronister             Biglerville 

39               Shane Miller                      East Berlin 

42              Clifford Szczepanski     Hanover 

42D           Joshua Dicus                  Ferndale, MD

43              Tom Rupp                        York 

45X             Kyle Randall                      Baltimore, MD 

46               Donald Smith                    New Freedom 

47               Travis Brown                     Freeland, MD 

51                Justin Williamson            Three Springs

55               Shawn Snell                      Seven Valleys 

56              Zach Baxter                   New Oxford 

56S            Stanley Strine Jr           Littlestown 

59               Ryan Smith                       Aspers 

67C           Jason Minter                  Sykesville, MD 

69              Robbie Carroll               Gettysburg 

69G           Danny Fox                      Newmarket, MD 

70               Jimmy Tyson                    York 

70              Dennis Harrison            Thurmont, MD

72               Gary Claypoole                Abbottstown 

77               Justin Mong                     Hanover 

81               Matt Chronister                Aspers 

86S            Tom Spangler                   Hanover 

87             Wesley Miller                  Littlestown 

88             Justin Oberlin                 Hanover 

92              Terry Hartlaub               Gettysburg 

94               Eric Zimmerman             Frederick, MD 

94               Dennis Harrison              Thurmont, MD 

95               Kenny Startzman            Gettysburg 

98             Daniel Hamm Jr.            Taneytown, MD 

98X            Dillon Carbaugh              New Oxford

99             Cody Klinedinst             Abbottstown 

99X            Creden Sponseller, Jr.    York 

99XX        Rob Storms                     Terre Hill

219             Adam Campbell               Danville