600 Micro Sprint Roster

2020 Reserve Numbers Will Be BOLD

Car #                     Driver                                   Hometown   

1                                Joe Snyder                            Box Elder, SD   

1S                             Steve Bull                               Hanover   

2S                            Mike Rutherford                   Lebanon 

3                            Connor Bollinger               Reisterstown, MD 

3C                           Clayton Shaw                         Carlisle 

3D                           Ryan Dee                                Oil City 

4R                           Zane Rudisill                          New Oxford

4W                          Lee Welty                               Biglerville 

7                            Jayden Wolf                       Abbottstown 

7S                            Mike Sherman                      Mechanicsburg

8                               Jim Young                             Johnstown

11                              Michael Thompson              Holland

11G                           Brian Racine                          Hanover 

11H                           Daniel Harrell                        Chambersburg 

12E                           Riley Emig                             Abbottstown 

14K                          Hannah Riser                        Gettysburg 

17                           Bradley Weber                  Thomasville 

21X                           Josh Smith                            Aspers 

27Q                       Mike Rynard                       Newville 

29                            Daniel Bair                             Camp Hill 

29                             Zach Rhodes                         McVeytown

32M                         Shaun McIntyre                    York 

42K                          Travis Keiser                          Thomasville

43                          Ryan Meekins                     Littlestown 

46                            Whitey Kidd III                      Staten Island 

47                            Scott Gesford                        Harrisburg 

66                          Trent Yoder                         Dillsburg 

71                           Tyler Leese                         East Berlin 

71L                           Brian Kramer                        Lititz 

81                             Matt Chronister                    Aspen

87                          Buddy Hines                      York Haven 

91                             Randy Kunkle, Jr.                 Dover  

91H                          Hayden Miller                       Bernville 

92                             Eric Paxson                          Bethesda, MD 

92J                        Joseph Bowling                Gettysburg

96                            Jesse Snyder                        Jonestown 

880                         Kameron Morral                  Hagerstown, MD