270 Micro Sprint Roster

2020 Reserved Numbers Will be BOLD

 

Car #                     Driver                             Hometown

1B                          Brian Marriott               Harrisburg

1B                          Brent Bull                       Hanover

2                            Bill Laughman              New Oxford

2                              Chris Kennedy                 Etters

3                              Connor Bollinger            Reisterstown, MD

03                           Branstin Shue                  Manchester

4                             Jim Myers                         Hanover

4K                          Trent Eberhart                 Lititz

4T4                         Joe Long, Jr.                     York

5K                          Mike Rutherford              Lebanon

5R                          Mike Rutherford              Lebanon

6                           Tim McClelland            Westminster, MD

7                             Brent Mowery                 Hanover

7NN                       Nicholas Whitesel          Selinsgrove

09                         John Horton                 Randallstown, MD

12                          Bryce Trone                  Hanover

13                            Dale Dupler                     Hallam

14                           Gary Keister                     Middleburg

15K                         Kyler Stahl                       West Milton

16                           Keera Dupler                   Hallam

17                           Troy Whitesel                  Selinsgrove

19                         Stevie Daron Jr             Biglerville

20                          Cory Myers                       Gettysburg

21                         Brady Gossert               Spring Grove

21G                      Luis Gonzalez Jr            Manchester

21V                        Teddy Volz                         Red Lion

22                        Mike Boer                       Hampstead, MD

22J                        Angela Dmuchowski     Annandale, NJ

22R                        Ryan Fredericks              Edinburg

27                          Olivia Thayer                     Glenville

27C                        Lonnie McConahy          Hillsville

29C                      Jeff Arigo                        Hanover

32                          Chad Myers                       Fayetteville

33                         Lake Laughman           Dover  

34T                        Troy Fickes                        East Berlin

37                           Tyler Brown                      Carlisle

41                           Mike Boyer                        Lebanon

44                        Steven Cox                     Westminster, MD

46                          Colton Hendershot        Clear Spring, MD

47                          Bobby Lamond               Red Lion

48                          Bryan Moose                   York

48X                       Brad Gossert                    Abbottstown

49                        Doug Yingling              Thurmont, MD

58                        Steven Cox                    Westminster, MD

61                          Jeff Haefke                        Austintown, OH

64                         Levi Peck                           Orrstown

66                         Dakota Yeingst                Shippensburg

69                         Cameron  Smith              Spring Grove

79S                     Mike Stoppard               York

84                       Zachary Glass                Fort Loudon

92C                      Corey Schmuck Jr            Lititz

96                        Brock Whisler                    Hanover

97                        Billy Logeman                   Reinholds