270 Micro Sprint Roster

Car #                     Driver                             Hometown

1B                            Brian Marriott                  Harrisburg

1B                            Brent Bull                         Hanover

2                              Chris Kennedy                 Etters

3                              Connor Bollinger            Reisterstown, MD

03                           Branstin Shue                  Manchester

4                             Jim Myers                         Hanover

4K                          Trent Eberhart                 Lititz

4T4                         Joe Long, Jr.                     York

5K                          Mike Rutherford              Lebanon

5R                          Mike Rutherford              Lebanon

6                             Tim McClelland               McSherrystown

7                             Brent Mowery                 Hanover

7NN                       Nicholas Whitesel          Selinsgrove

09                           John Horton                    Randallstown, MD

12                            Bryce Trone                     Hanover

13                            Dale Dupler                     Hallam

14                           Gary Keister                     Middleburg

15K                         Kyler Stahl                       West Milton

16                           Keera Dupler                   Hallam

17                           Troy Whitesel                  Selinsgrove

19                           Stevie Daron Jr                Biglerville

20                          Cory Myers                       Gettysburg

21G                        Luis Gonzalez Jr              Manchester

21V                        Teddy Volz                         Red Lion

21X                        Brady Gossert                   Spring Grove

22                          Mike Boer                         Hampstead, MD

22J                        Angela Dmuchowski     Annandale, NJ

22R                        Ryan Fredericks              Edinburg

27                          Olivia Thayer                     Glenville

27C                        Lonnie McConahy          Hillsville

29                          Jeff Arigo                           Hanover

32                          Chad Myers                       Fayetteville  

34T                        Troy Fickes                        East Berlin

37                           Tyler Brown                      Carlisle

41                           Mike Boyer                        Lebanon

44                          Steven Cox                       Westminster, MD

46                          Colton Hendershot        Clear Spring, MD

47                          Bobby Lamond               Red Lion

48                          Bryan Moose                   York

48X                       Brad Gossert                    Abbottstown

49                          Doug Yingling                 Thurmont, MD

58                          Steve Cox                         Westminster, MD

61                          Jeff Haefke                        Austintown, OH

64                         Levi Peck                           Orrstown

66                         Dakota Yeingst                Shippensburg

69                         Cameron  Smith              Spring Grove

79S                      Mike Stoppard                  York

84                         Zachary Glass                   Fort Loudon

92C                      Corey Schmuck Jr            Lititz

96                        Brock Whisler                    Hanover

97                        Billy Logeman                   Reinholds